ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8516012
nr 851 6012
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 13/40, Mexico, subject size: 26 x 47,
LITOGRAPH (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 13/40, Mexico, motivets mått: 26 x 47
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
400
SEK 100
Monday October 7 2013
at 19:22:02
3/10 21:26:26
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman